Jornada 1ª

  Fecha        Hora       Lugar
1 02/10/2021 00:00:00 Pabellón Municipal Arenal Emevé – Club Vóley Palma
2 02/10/2021 00:00:00 Centro Insular de Deportes Club Voleibol Guaguas – Rotogal Boiro VB
3 02/10/2021 00:00:00 P.M. de San Sadurniño Intasa San Sadurniño – Melilla Sport Capital VB
4 02/10/2021 00:00:00 Pabellón Moisés Ruiz Unicaja Costa de Almería – Leleman VB Valencia
5 02/10/2021 00:00:00 P.M. Los Planos Club Voleibol Teruel – UD Ibiza Ushuaïa Volley
6 02/10/2021 00:00:00 Pol. Miquel Ángel Nadal Conectabalear CV Manacor – Río Duero Soria

Jornada 2ª

Fecha        Hora        Lugar
7 09/10/2021 00:00:00   P.M. de Los Pajaritos Río Duero Soria – Arenal Emevé
8 09/10/2021 00:00:00   P.M. de Es Viver UD Ibiza Ushuaïa Volley – Conectabalear CV Manacor
9 09/10/2021 00:00:00   P.M. Benicalap Sur Leleman VB Valencia – Club Voleibol Teruel
10 09/10/2021 00:00:00  Pabellón Ciudad de Melilla Melilla Sport Capital VB – Unicaja Costa de Almería
11 09/10/2021 00:00:00  A Cachada Rotogal Boiro VB – Intasa San Sadurniño
12 09/10/2021 00:00:00  P.M. de Son Moix Club Vóley Palma – Club Voleibol Guaguas

Jornada 3ª

Fecha        Hora        Lugar
13 16/10/2021 00:00:00 Pabellón Municipal Arenal Emevé – Club Voleibol Guaguas
14 16/10/2021 00:00:00 P.M. de San Sadurniño Intasa San Sadurniño – Club Vóley Palma
15 16/10/2021 00:00:00 Pabellón Moisés Ruiz Unicaja Costa de Almería – Rotogal Boiro VB
16 16/10/2021 00:00:00 P.M. Los Planos Club Voleibol Teruel – Melilla Sport Capital VB
17 16/10/2021 00:00:00 Pol. Miquel Ángel Nadal Conectabalear CV Manacor – Leleman VB Valencia
18 16/10/2021 00:00:00 P.M. de Los Pajaritos Río Duero Soria – UD Ibiza Ushuaïa Volley

Jornada 4ª

Fecha          Hora        Lugar
19 23/10/2021 00:00:00 P.M. de Es Viver UD Ibiza Ushuaïa Volley – Arenal Emevé
20 23/10/2021 00:00:00 P.M. Benicalap Sur Leleman VB Valencia – Río Duero Soria
21 23/10/2021 00:00:00 Pabellón Ciudad de Melilla Melilla Sport Capital VB – Conectabalear CV Manacor
22 23/10/2021 00:00:00 A Cachada Rotogal Boiro VB – Club Voleibol Teruel
23 23/10/2021 00:00:00 P.M. de Son Moix Club Vóley Palma – Unicaja Costa de Almería
24 23/10/2021 00:00:00 Centro Insular de Deportes Club Voleibol Guaguas – Intasa San Sadurniño

Jornada 5ª

     Fecha         Hora         Lugar
25 30/10/2021 00:00:00 Pabellón Municipal Arenal Emevé – Intasa San Sadurniño
26 30/10/2021 00:00:00 Pabellón Moisés Ruiz Unicaja Costa de Almería – Club Voleibol Guaguas
27 30/10/2021 00:00:00 P.M. Los Planos Club Voleibol Teruel – Club Vóley Palma
28 30/10/2021 00:00:00 Pol. Miquel Ángel Nadal Conectabalear CV Manacor – Rotogal Boiro VB
29 30/10/2021 00:00:00 P.M. de Los Pajaritos Río Duero Soria – Melilla Sport Capital VB
30 30/10/2021 00:00:00 P.M. de Es Viver

 

Jornada 6ª

     Fecha          Hora        Lugar
31 06/11/2021 00:00:00 P.M. Benicalap Sur Leleman VB Valencia – Arenal Emevé
32 06/11/2021 00:00:00 Pabellón Ciudad de Melilla Melilla Sport Capital VB – UD Ibiza Ushuaïa Volley
33 06/11/2021 00:00:00 A Cachada Rotogal Boiro VB – Río Duero Soria
34 06/11/2021 00:00:00 P.M. de Son Moix Club Vóley Palma – Conectabalear CV Manacor
35 06/11/2021 00:00:00 Centro Insular de Deportes Club Voleibol Guaguas – Club Voleibol Teruel
36 06/11/2021 00:00:00 P.M. de San Sadurniño Intasa San Sadurniño – Unicaja Costa de Almería

Jornada 7ª

     Fecha          Hora        Lugar
37 13/11/2021 00:00:00 Pabellón Municipal Arenal Emevé – Unicaja Costa de Almería
38 13/11/2021 00:00:00 P.M. Los Planos Club Voleibol Teruel – Intasa San Sadurniño
39 13/11/2021 00:00:00 Pol. Miquel Ángel Nadal Conectabalear CV Manacor – Club Voleibol Guaguas
40 13/11/2021 00:00:00 P.M. de Los Pajaritos Río Duero Soria – Club Vóley Palma
41 13/11/2021 00:00:00 P.M. de Es Viver UD Ibiza Ushuaïa Volley – Rotogal Boiro VB
42 13/11/2021 00:00:00 P.M. Benicalap Sur Leleman VB Valencia – Melilla Sport Capital VB

Jornada 8ª

       Fecha        Hora         Lugar
43 20/11/2021 00:00:00 Pabellón Ciudad de Melilla Melilla Sport Capital VB – Arenal Emevé
44 20/11/2021 00:00:00 A Cachada Rotogal Boiro VB – Leleman VB Valencia
45 20/11/2021 00:00:00 P.M. de Son Moix Club Vóley Palma – UD Ibiza Ushuaïa Volley
46 20/11/2021 00:00:00 Centro Insular de Deportes Club Voleibol Guaguas – Río Duero Soria
47 20/11/2021 00:00:00 P.M. de San Sadurniño Intasa San Sadurniño – Conectabalear CV Manacor
48 20/11/2021 00:00:00 Pabellón Moisés Ruiz Unicaja Costa de Almería – Club Voleibol Teruel

Jornada 9ª

         Fecha      Hora       Lugar
49 27/11/2021 00:00:00 Pabellón Municipal Arenal Emevé – Club Voleibol Teruel
50 27/11/2021 00:00:00 Pol. Miquel Ángel Nadal Conectabalear CV Manacor – Unicaja Costa de Almería
51 27/11/2021 00:00:00 P.M. de Los Pajaritos Río Duero Soria – Intasa San Sadurniño
52 27/11/2021 00:00:00 P.M. de Es Viver UD Ibiza Ushuaïa Volley – Club Voleibol Guaguas
53 27/11/2021 00:00:00 P.M. Benicalap Sur Leleman VB Valencia – Club Vóley Palma
54 27/11/2021 00:00:00 Pabellón Ciudad de Melilla Melilla Sport Capital VB – Rotogal Boiro VB

Jornada 10ª

        Fecha       Hora        Lugar
55 04/12/2021 00:00:00 Pabellón Municipal Arenal Emevé – Rotogal Boiro VB
56 04/12/2021 00:00:00 P.M. de Son Moix Club Vóley Palma – Melilla Sport Capital VB
57 04/12/2021 00:00:00 Centro Insular de Deportes Club Voleibol Guaguas – Leleman VB Valencia
58 04/12/2021 00:00:00 P.M. de San Sadurniño Intasa San Sadurniño – UD Ibiza Ushuaïa Volley
59 04/12/2021 00:00:00 Pabellón Moisés Ruiz Unicaja Costa de Almería – Río Duero Soria
60 04/12/2021 00:00:00 P.M. Los Planos Club Voleibol Teruel – Conectabalear CV Manacor

Jornada 11ª

         Fecha       Hora       Lugar
61 11/12/2021 00:00:00 Pol. Miquel Ángel Nadal Conectabalear CV Manacor – Arenal Emevé
62 11/12/2021 00:00:00 P.M. de Los Pajaritos Río Duero Soria – Club Voleibol Teruel
63 11/12/2021 00:00:00 P.M. de Es Viver UD Ibiza Ushuaïa Volley – Unicaja Costa de Almería
64 11/12/2021 00:00:00 P.M. Benicalap Sur Leleman VB Valencia – Intasa San Sadurniño
65 11/12/2021 00:00:00 Pabellón Ciudad de Melilla Melilla Sport Capital VB – Club Voleibol Guaguas
66 11/12/2021 00:00:00 A Cachada

Jornada 12ª

        Fecha       Hora       Lugar
67 18/12/2021 00:00:00 P.M. de Son Moix Club Vóley Palma – Arenal Emevé
68 18/12/2021 00:00:00 A Cachada Rotogal Boiro VB – Club Voleibol Guaguas
69 18/12/2021 00:00:00 Pabellón Ciudad de Melilla Melilla Sport Capital VB – Intasa San Sadurniño
70 18/12/2021 00:00:00 P.M. Benicalap Sur Leleman VB Valencia – Unicaja Costa de Almería
71 18/12/2021 00:00:00 P.M. de Es Viver UD Ibiza Ushuaïa Volley – Club Voleibol Teruel
72 18/12/2021 00:00:00 P.M. de Los Pajaritos Río Duero Soria – Conectabalear CV Manacor

Jornada 13ª

        Fecha        Hora      Lugar
73 08/01/2022 00:00:00 Pabellón Municipal Arenal Emevé – Río Duero Soria
74 08/01/2022 00:00:00 Pol. Miquel Ángel Nadal Conectabalear CV Manacor – UD Ibiza Ushuaïa Volley
75 08/01/2022 00:00:00 P.M. Los Planos Club Voleibol Teruel – Leleman VB Valencia
76 08/01/2022 00:00:00 Pabellón Moisés Ruiz Unicaja Costa de Almería – Melilla Sport Capital VB
77 08/01/2022 00:00:00 P.M. de San Sadurniño Intasa San Sadurniño – Rotogal Boiro VB
78 08/01/2022 00:00:00 Centro Insular de Deportes Club Voleibol Guaguas – Club Vóley Palma

Jornada 14ª

        Fecha        Hora        Lugar
79 15/01/2022 00:00:00 Centro Insular de Deportes Club Voleibol Guaguas – Arenal Emevé
80 15/01/2022 00:00:00 P.M. de Son Moix Club Vóley Palma – Intasa San Sadurniño
81 15/01/2022 00:00:00 A Cachada Rotogal Boiro VB – Unicaja Costa de Almería
82 15/01/2022 00:00:00 Pabellón Ciudad de Melilla Melilla Sport Capital VB – Club Voleibol Teruel
83 15/01/2022 00:00:00 P.M. Benicalap Sur Leleman VB Valencia – Conectabalear CV Manacor
84 15/01/2022 00:00:00 P.M. de Es Viver UD Ibiza Ushuaïa Volley – Río Duero Soria

Jornada 15ª

        Fecha         Hora      Lugar
85 22/01/2022 00:00:00 Pabellón Municipal Arenal Emevé – UD Ibiza Ushuaïa Volley
86 22/01/2022 00:00:00 P.M. de Los Pajaritos Río Duero Soria – Leleman VB Valencia
87 22/01/2022 00:00:00 Pol. Miquel Ángel Nadal Conectabalear CV Manacor – Melilla Sport Capital VB
88 22/01/2022 00:00:00 P.M. Los Planos Club Voleibol Teruel – Rotogal Boiro VB
89 22/01/2022 00:00:00 Pabellón Moisés Ruiz Unicaja Costa de Almería – Club Vóley Palma
90 22/01/2022 00:00:00 P.M. de San Sadurniño Intasa San Sadurniño – Club Voleibol Guaguas

Jornada 16ª

        Fecha       Hora       Lugar
91 29/01/2022 00:00:00 P.M. de San Sadurniño Intasa San Sadurniño – Arenal Emevé
92 29/01/2022 00:00:00 Centro Insular de Deportes Club Voleibol Guaguas – Unicaja Costa de Almería
93 29/01/2022 00:00:00 P.M. de Son Moix Club Vóley Palma – Club Voleibol Teruel
94 29/01/2022 00:00:00 A Cachada Rotogal Boiro VB – Conectabalear CV Manacor
95 29/01/2022 00:00:00 Pabellón Ciudad de Melilla Melilla Sport Capital VB – Río Duero Soria
96 29/01/2022 00:00:00 P.M. Benicalap Sur Leleman VB Valencia – UD Ibiza Ushuaïa Volley

Jornada 17ª

        Fecha        Hora       Lugar
97 05/02/2022 00:00:00 Pabellón Municipal Arenal Emevé – Leleman VB Valencia
98 05/02/2022 00:00:00 P.M. de Es Viver UD Ibiza Ushuaïa Volley – Melilla Sport Capital VB
99 05/02/2022 00:00:00 P.M. de Los Pajaritos Río Duero Soria – Rotogal Boiro VB
100 05/02/2022 00:00:00 Pol. Miquel Ángel Nadal Conectabalear CV Manacor – Club Vóley Palma
101 05/02/2022 00:00:00 P.M. Los Planos Club Voleibol Teruel – Club Voleibol Guaguas
102 05/02/2022 00:00:00 Pabellón Moisés Ruiz

Jornada 18ª

          Fecha        Hora       Lugar
103 12/02/2022 00:00:00 Pabellón Moisés Ruiz Unicaja Costa de Almería – Arenal Emevé
104 12/02/2022 00:00:00 P.M. de San Sadurniño Intasa San Sadurniño – Club Voleibol Teruel
105 12/02/2022 00:00:00 Centro Insular de Deportes Club Voleibol Guaguas – Conectabalear CV Manacor
106 12/02/2022 00:00:00 P.M. de Son Moix Club Vóley Palma – Río Duero Soria
107 12/02/2022 00:00:00 A Cachada Rotogal Boiro VB – UD Ibiza Ushuaïa Volley
108 12/02/2022 00:00:00 Pabellón Ciudad de Melilla Melilla Sport Capital VB – Leleman VB Valencia

Jornada 19ª

         Fecha        Hora       Lugar
109 19/02/2022 00:00:00 Pabellón Municipal Arenal Emevé – Melilla Sport Capital VB
110 19/02/2022 00:00:00 P.M. Benicalap Sur Leleman VB Valencia – Rotogal Boiro VB
111 19/02/2022 00:00:00 P.M. de Es Viver UD Ibiza Ushuaïa Volley – Club Vóley Palma
112 19/02/2022 00:00:00 P.M. de Los Pajaritos Río Duero Soria – Club Voleibol Guaguas
113 19/02/2022 00:00:00 Pol. Miquel Ángel Nadal Conectabalear CV Manacor – Intasa San Sadurniño
114 19/02/2022 00:00:00 P.M. Los Planos Club Voleibol Teruel – Unicaja Costa de Almería

Jornada 20ª

        Fecha         Hora         Lugar
115 05/03/2022 00:00:00 P.M. Los Planos Club Voleibol Teruel – Arenal Emevé
116 05/03/2022 00:00:00 Pabellón Moisés Ruiz Unicaja Costa de Almería – Conectabalear CV Manacor
117 05/03/2022 00:00:00 P.M. de San Sadurniño Intasa San Sadurniño – Río Duero Soria
118 05/03/2022 00:00:00 Centro Insular de Deportes Club Voleibol Guaguas – UD Ibiza Ushuaïa Volley
119 05/03/2022 00:00:00 P.M. de Son Moix Club Vóley Palma – Leleman VB Valencia
120 05/03/2022 00:00:00 A Cachada Rotogal Boiro VB – Melilla Sport Capital VB

Jornada 21ª

          Fecha        Hora      Lugar
121 12/03/2022 00:00:00 A Cachada Rotogal Boiro VB – Arenal Emevé
122 12/03/2022 00:00:00 Pabellón Ciudad de Melilla Melilla Sport Capital VB – Club Vóley Palma
123 12/03/2022 00:00:00 P.M. Benicalap Sur Leleman VB Valencia – Club Voleibol Guaguas
124 12/03/2022 00:00:00 P.M. de Es Viver UD Ibiza Ushuaïa Volley – Intasa San Sadurniño
125 12/03/2022 00:00:00 P.M. de Los Pajaritos Río Duero Soria – Unicaja Costa de Almería
126 12/03/2022 00:00:00 Pol. Miquel Ángel Nadal Conectabalear CV Manacor – Club Voleibol Teruel

Jornada 22ª

           Fecha        Hora     Lugar
127 19/03/2022 00:00:00 Pabellón Municipal Arenal Emevé – Conectabalear CV Manacor
128 19/03/2022 00:00:00 P.M. Los Planos Club Voleibol Teruel – Río Duero Soria
129 19/03/2022 00:00:00 Pabellón Moisés Ruiz Unicaja Costa de Almería – UD Ibiza Ushuaïa Volley
130 19/03/2022 00:00:00 P.M. de San Sadurniño Intasa San Sadurniño – Leleman VB Valencia
131 19/03/2022 00:00:00 Centro Insular de Deportes Club Voleibol Guaguas – Melilla Sport Capital VB
132 19/03/2022 00:00:00 P.M. de Son Moix