Superliga Masculina – Liga regular
Calendario temporada 22/23

Jornada y clasificación

Jornada 1a

1 01/10/2022 19:00:00 A Cachada Rotogal Boiro Voleibol – Unicaja Costa de Almería
2 01/10/2022 19:00:00 Pabellón Polideportivo UPV Leleman Conqueridor Valencia – Pamesa Teruel Voleibol
3 01/10/2022 19:30:00 Pol. Municipal de Los Pajaritos Río Duero Soria – C.V. Guaguas
4 02/10/2022 17:00:00 Pabellón J. Imbroda Melilla Sport Capital – Conectabalear CV Manacor
5 01/10/2022 18:00:00 Palau Mun. d,Esports Son Moix Club Vóley Palma – Barça Voleibol
6 01/10/2022 18:00:00 Pab. Municipal Matilde de la Torre Textil Santanderina – Arenal Emevé

Jornada 2a

7 08/10/2022 19:30:00 Pabellón Municipal Arenal Emevé – Rotogal Boiro Voleibol
8 09/10/2022 11:30:00 Pabellón La Salle Bonanova Barça Voleibol – Textil Santanderina
9 08/10/2022 19:00:00 Poliesportiu Miquel Angel Nadal Conectabalear CV Manacor – Club Vóley Palma
10 08/10/2022 18:30:00 Centro Insular de Deportes C.V. Guaguas – Melilla Sport Capital
11 08/10/2022 18:30:00 Pab. Municipal de Los Planos Pamesa Teruel Voleibol – Río Duero Soria
12 08/10/2022 19:30:00 Pabellón Moisés Ruiz Unicaja Costa de Almería – Leleman Conqueridor Valencia

Jornada 3a

13 15/10/2022 19:00:00 A Cachada Rotogal Boiro Voleibol – Leleman Conqueridor Valencia
14 15/10/2022 19:30:00 Pol. Municipal de Los Pajaritos Río Duero Soria – Unicaja Costa de Almería
15 16/10/2022 18:00:00 Pabellón J. Imbroda Melilla Sport Capital – Pamesa Teruel Voleibol
16 15/10/2022 18:00:00 Palau Mun. d,Esports Son Moix Club Vóley Palma – C.V. Guaguas
17 15/10/2022 18:00:00 Pab. Municipal Matilde de la Torre Textil Santanderina – Conectabalear CV Manacor
18 15/10/2022 19:30:00 Pabellón Municipal Arenal Emevé – Barça Voleibol

Jornada 4a
19 23/10/2022 11:30:00 Pabellón La Salle Bonanova Barça Voleibol – Rotogal Boiro Voleibol
20 22/10/2022 19:00:00 Poliesportiu Miquel Angel Nadal Conectabalear CV Manacor – Arenal Emevé
21 22/10/2022 18:30:00 Centro Insular de Deportes C.V. Guaguas – Textil Santanderina
22 22/10/2022 18:30:00 Pab. Municipal de Los Planos Pamesa Teruel Voleibol – Club Vóley Palma
23 22/10/2022 19:30:00 Pabellón Moisés Ruiz Unicaja Costa de Almería – Melilla Sport Capital
24 22/10/2022 19:00:00 Pabellón Polideportivo UPV Leleman Conqueridor Valencia – Río Duero Soria

Jornada 5a
25 29/10/2022 19:00:00 A Cachada Rotogal Boiro Voleibol – Río Duero Soria
26 30/10/2022 18:00:00 Pabellón J. Imbroda Melilla Sport Capital – Leleman Conqueridor Valencia
27 29/10/2022 18:00:00 Palau Mun. d,Esports Son Moix Club Vóley Palma – Unicaja Costa de Almería
28 29/10/2022 18:00:00 Pab. Municipal Matilde de la Torre Textil Santanderina – Pamesa Teruel Voleibol
29 29/10/2022 19:30:00 Pabellón Municipal Arenal Emevé – C.V. Guaguas
30 30/10/2022 11:30:00 Pabellón La Salle Bonanova Barça Voleibol – Conectabalear CV Manacor

Jornada 6a
31 05/11/2022 19:00:00 Poliesportiu Miquel Angel Nadal Conectabalear CV Manacor – Rotogal Boiro Voleibol
32 05/11/2022 18:30:00 Centro Insular de Deportes C.V. Guaguas – Barça Voleibol
33 05/11/2022 18:30:00 Pab. Municipal de Los Planos Pamesa Teruel Voleibol – Arenal Emevé
34 05/11/2022 19:30:00 Pabellón Moisés Ruiz Unicaja Costa de Almería – Textil Santanderina
35 05/11/2022 19:00:00 Pabellón Polideportivo UPV Leleman Conqueridor Valencia – Club Vóley Palma
36 05/11/2022 19:30:00 Pol. Municipal de Los Pajaritos Río Duero Soria – Melilla Sport Capital

Jornada 7a 
37 12/11/2022 19:00:00 A Cachada Rotogal Boiro Voleibol – Melilla Sport Capital
38 12/11/2022 18:00:00 Palau Mun. d,Esports Son Moix Club Vóley Palma – Río Duero Soria
39 12/11/2022 18:00:00 Pab. Municipal Matilde de la Torre Textil Santanderina – Leleman Conqueridor Valencia
40 12/11/2022 19:30:00 Pabellón Municipal Arenal Emevé – Unicaja Costa de Almería
41 13/11/2022 11:30:00 Pabellón La Salle Bonanova Barça Voleibol – Pamesa Teruel Voleibol
42 12/11/2022 19:00:00 Poliesportiu Miquel Angel Nadal Conectabalear CV Manacor – C.V. Guaguas

Jornada 8a 
43 19/11/2022 18:30:00 Centro Insular de Deportes C.V. Guaguas – Rotogal Boiro Voleibol
44 19/11/2022 18:30:00 Pab. Municipal de Los Planos Pamesa Teruel Voleibol – Conectabalear CV Manacor
45 19/11/2022 19:30:00 Pabellón Moisés Ruiz Unicaja Costa de Almería – Barça Voleibol
46 19/11/2022 19:00:00 Pabellón Polideportivo UPV Leleman Conqueridor Valencia – Arenal Emevé
47 19/11/2022 19:30:00 Pol. Municipal de Los Pajaritos Río Duero Soria – Textil Santanderina
48 20/11/2022 17:00:00 Pabellón J. Imbroda Melilla Sport Capital – Club Vóley Palma

Jornada 9a

49 26/11/2022 19:00:00 A Cachada Rotogal Boiro Voleibol – Club Vóley Palma
50 26/11/2022 18:00:00 Pab. Municipal Matilde de la Torre Textil Santanderina – Melilla Sport Capital
51 26/11/2022 19:30:00 Pabellón Municipal Arenal Emevé – Río Duero Soria
52 27/11/2022 11:30:00 Pabellón La Salle Bonanova Barça Voleibol – Leleman Conqueridor Valencia
53 26/11/2022 19:00:00 Poliesportiu Miquel Angel Nadal Conectabalear CV Manacor – Unicaja Costa de Almería
54 26/11/2022 18:30:00 Centro Insular de Deportes C.V. Guaguas – Pamesa Teruel Voleibol

Jornada 10a
55 03/12/2022 19:00:00 A Cachada Rotogal Boiro Voleibol – Pamesa Teruel Voleibol
56 03/12/2022 19:30:00 Pabellón Moisés Ruiz Unicaja Costa de Almería – C.V. Guaguas
57 03/12/2022 18:00:00 Pabellón Polideportivo UPV Leleman Conqueridor Valencia – Conectabalear CV Manacor
58 03/12/2022 19:30:00 Pol. Municipal de Los Pajaritos Río Duero Soria – Barça Voleibol
59 04/12/2022 17:00:00 Pabellón J. Imbroda Melilla Sport Capital – Arenal Emevé
60 03/12/2022 18:00:00 Palau Mun. d,Esports Son Moix Club Vóley Palma – Textil Santanderina

Jornada 11a 
61 10/12/2022 18:00:00 Pab. Municipal Matilde de la Torre Textil Santanderina – Rotogal Boiro Voleibol
62 10/12/2022 18:00:00 Pabellón Municipal Arenal Emevé – Club Vóley Palma
63 10/12/2022 18:00:00 Pabellón La Salle Bonanova Barça Voleibol – Melilla Sport Capital
64 10/12/2022 18:00:00 Poliesportiu Miquel Angel Nadal Conectabalear CV Manacor – Río Duero Soria
65 10/12/2022 17:00:00 Centro Insular de Deportes C.V. Guaguas – Leleman Conqueridor Valencia
66 10/12/2022 18:00:00 Pab. Municipal de Los Planos Pamesa Teruel Voleibol – Unicaja Costa de Almería

Jornada 12a 
67 17/12/2022 19:30:00 Pabellón Moisés Ruiz Unicaja Costa de Almería – Rotogal Boiro Voleibol
68 17/12/2022 18:30:00 Pab. Municipal de Los Planos Pamesa Teruel Voleibol – Leleman Conqueridor Valencia
69 17/12/2022 18:30:00 Centro Insular de Deportes C.V. Guaguas – Río Duero Soria
70 17/12/2022 19:00:00 Poliesportiu Miquel Angel Nadal Conectabalear CV Manacor – Melilla Sport Capital
71 18/12/2022 11:30:00 Pabellón La Salle Bonanova Barça Voleibol – Club Vóley Palma
72 17/12/2022 19:30:00 Pabellón Municipal Arenal Emevé – Textil Santanderina

Jornada 13a 
73 07/01/2023 19:00:00 A Cachada Rotogal Boiro Voleibol – Arenal Emevé
74 07/01/2023 18:00:00 Pab. Municipal Matilde de la Torre Textil Santanderina – Barça Voleibol
75 07/01/2023 18:00:00 Palau Mun. d,Esports Son Moix Club Vóley Palma – Conectabalear CV Manacor
76 08/01/2023 17:00:00 Pabellón J. Imbroda Melilla Sport Capital – C.V. Guaguas
77 07/01/2023 19:30:00 Pol. Municipal de Los Pajaritos Río Duero Soria – Pamesa Teruel Voleibol
78 07/01/2023 19:00:00 Pabellón Polideportivo UPV Leleman Conqueridor Valencia – Unicaja Costa de Almería

Jornada 14a 
79 14/01/2023 19:00:00 Pabellón Polideportivo UPV Leleman Conqueridor Valencia – Rotogal Boiro Voleibol
80 14/01/2023 19:30:00 Pabellón Moisés Ruiz Unicaja Costa de Almería – Río Duero Soria
81 14/01/2023 18:30:00 Pab. Municipal de Los Planos Pamesa Teruel Voleibol – Melilla Sport Capital
82 14/01/2023 18:30:00 Centro Insular de Deportes C.V. Guaguas – Club Vóley Palma
83 14/01/2023 19:00:00 Poliesportiu Miquel Angel Nadal Conectabalear CV Manacor – Textil Santanderina
84 15/01/2023 11:30:00 Pabellón La Salle Bonanova Barça Voleibol – Arenal Emevé

Jornada 15a 
85 21/01/2023 19:00:00 A Cachada Rotogal Boiro Voleibol – Barça Voleibol
86 21/01/2023 19:30:00 Pabellón Municipal Arenal Emevé – Conectabalear CV Manacor
87 21/01/2023 18:00:00 Pab. Municipal Matilde de la Torre Textil Santanderina – C.V. Guaguas
88 21/01/2023 18:00:00 Palau Mun. d,Esports Son Moix Club Vóley Palma – Pamesa Teruel Voleibol
89 22/01/2023 17:00:00 Pabellón J. Imbroda Melilla Sport Capital – Unicaja Costa de Almería
90 21/01/2023 19:30:00 Pol. Municipal de Los Pajaritos Río Duero Soria – Leleman Conqueridor Valencia

Jornada 16a 
91 28/01/2023 19:30:00 Pol. Municipal de Los Pajaritos Río Duero Soria – Rotogal Boiro Voleibol
92 28/01/2023 19:00:00 Pabellón Polideportivo UPV Leleman Conqueridor Valencia – Melilla Sport Capital
93 28/01/2023 19:30:00 Pabellón Moisés Ruiz Unicaja Costa de Almería – Club Vóley Palma
94 28/01/2023 18:30:00 Pab. Municipal de Los Planos Pamesa Teruel Voleibol – Textil Santanderina
95 28/01/2023 18:30:00 Centro Insular de Deportes C.V. Guaguas – Arenal Emevé
96 28/01/2023 19:00:00 Poliesportiu Miquel Angel Nadal Conectabalear CV Manacor – Barça Voleibol

Jornada 17a 
97 04/02/2023 19:00:00 A Cachada Rotogal Boiro Voleibol – Conectabalear CV Manacor
98 05/02/2023 11:30:00 Pabellón La Salle Bonanova Barça Voleibol – C.V. Guaguas
99 04/02/2023 19:30:00 Pabellón Municipal Arenal Emevé – Pamesa Teruel Voleibol
100 04/02/2023 18:00:00 Pab. Municipal Matilde de la Torre Textil Santanderina – Unicaja Costa de Almería
101 04/02/2023 18:00:00 Palau Mun. d,Esports Son Moix Club Vóley Palma – Leleman Conqueridor Valencia
102 05/02/2023 17:00:00 Pabellón J. Imbroda Melilla Sport Capital – Río Duero Soria

Jornada 18a 
103 12/02/2023 18:00:00 Pabellón J. Imbroda Melilla Sport Capital – Rotogal Boiro Voleibol
104 11/02/2023 19:30:00 Pol. Municipal de Los Pajaritos Río Duero Soria – Club Vóley Palma
105 11/02/2023 19:00:00 Pabellón Polideportivo UPV Leleman Conqueridor Valencia – Textil Santanderina
106 11/02/2023 19:30:00 Pabellón Moisés Ruiz Unicaja Costa de Almería – Arenal Emevé
107 11/02/2023 18:30:00 Pab. Municipal de Los Planos Pamesa Teruel Voleibol – Barça Voleibol
108 11/02/2023 18:30:00 Centro Insular de Deportes C.V. Guaguas – Conectabalear CV Manacor

Jornada 19a 
109 18/02/2023 19:00:00 A Cachada Rotogal Boiro Voleibol – C.V. Guaguas
110 18/02/2023 19:00:00 Poliesportiu Miquel Angel Nadal Conectabalear CV Manacor – Pamesa Teruel Voleibol
111 19/02/2023 11:30:00 Pabellón La Salle Bonanova Barça Voleibol – Unicaja Costa de Almería
112 18/02/2023 19:30:00 Pabellón Municipal Arenal Emevé – Leleman Conqueridor Valencia
113 18/02/2023 18:00:00 Pab. Municipal Matilde de la Torre Textil Santanderina – Río Duero Soria
114 18/02/2023 18:00:00 Palau Mun. d,Esports Son Moix Club Vóley Palma – Melilla Sport Capital

Jornada 20a
115 04/03/2023 18:00:00 Palau Mun. d,Esports Son Moix Club Vóley Palma – Rotogal Boiro Voleibol
116 05/03/2023 17:00:00 Pabellón J. Imbroda Melilla Sport Capital – Textil Santanderina
117 04/03/2023 19:30:00 Pol. Municipal de Los Pajaritos Río Duero Soria – Arenal Emevé
118 04/03/2023 19:00:00 Pabellón Polideportivo UPV Leleman Conqueridor Valencia – Barça Voleibol
119 04/03/2023 19:30:00 Pabellón Moisés Ruiz Unicaja Costa de Almería – Conectabalear CV Manacor
120 04/03/2023 18:30:00 Pab. Municipal de Los Planos Pamesa Teruel Voleibol – C.V. Guaguas

Jornada 21a 
121 11/03/2023 18:00:00 Pab. Municipal de Los Planos Pamesa Teruel Voleibol – Rotogal Boiro Voleibol
122 11/03/2023 17:00:00 Centro Insular de Deportes C.V. Guaguas – Unicaja Costa de Almería
123 11/03/2023 18:00:00 Poliesportiu Miquel Angel Nadal Conectabalear CV Manacor – Leleman Conqueridor Valencia
124 11/03/2023 18:00:00 Pabellón La Salle Bonanova Barça Voleibol – Río Duero Soria
125 11/03/2023 18:00:00 Pabellón Municipal Arenal Emevé – Melilla Sport Capital
126 11/03/2023 18:00:00 Pab. Municipal Matilde de la Torre Textil Santanderina – Club Vóley Palma

Jornada 22a 
127 18/03/2023 18:00:00 A Cachada Rotogal Boiro Voleibol – Textil Santanderina
128 18/03/2023 18:00:00 Palau Mun. d,Esports Son Moix Club Vóley Palma – Arenal Emevé
129 18/03/2023 18:00:00 Pabellón J. Imbroda Melilla Sport Capital – Barça Voleibol
130 18/03/2023 18:00:00 Pol. Municipal de Los Pajaritos Río Duero Soria – Conectabalear CV Manacor
131 18/03/2023 18:00:00 Pabellón Polideportivo UPV Leleman Conqueridor Valencia – C.V. Guaguas
132 18/03/2023 18:00:00 Pabellón Moisés Ruiz Unicaja Costa de Almería – Pamesa Teruel Voleibol